Resultado do Sorteio Realizado em 03/02/2019.

1º PRÊMIO: R$= 5.000,00

Dezenas Sorteadas: : 20 57 06 46 50 49 38 41 10 26 25 02 48 24 15 52 30 27 13 53 54 22 28 58 51 07 04 05 45 03 23 59 14 40 01 36


Certificado: 042723
Nome: Gilson da Silva Ferreira
End.: Vila do Carneiro
Cidade: Buique-PE
Vendedor: Geralda(Equipe30 Luciene)

2º PRÊMIO: R$= 5.000,00

Dezenas Sorteadas:45 46 58 10 47 48 08 09 33 56 38 44 05 42 22 02 49 28 12 26 35 34 50 51 14 13 18 37 24 41 27 32 54 43 21 11 04 52 16

Certificado: 021112
Nome: Luciano Silvestre da Silva
End.: Alverne
Cidade: Alagoinha-PE
Vendedor: Miltinho do fiat(Equipe26 Alessandra)

3º PRÊMIO:UMA HONDA POP110 0KM

Dezenas chamadas: 19 39 02 47 03 43 35 26 12 06 48 24 07 15 57 59 08 51 33 31 44 36 16 29 45 13 09 50 27 60 10 38 04 54 49 37 46 55 58 14 40 05

Certificado: 057789
Nome: Zenilda Maria Galindo
End.: Rua:Frei João,87
Cidade: Alagoinha-PE
Vendedor: Boneco(Equipe26 Alessandra)

Certificado: 049313
Nome: Junior Magalhães Ezequiel
End.: Rua: José Rafael,99
Cidade: Ibimirim-PE
Vendedor: Tony Amorim

Certificado: 032168
Nome: Rafael José Alves
End.: Xucuru
Cidade: Belo Jardim-PE
Vendedor: Marcelo (Equipe Gilvan)

4º PRÊMIO:R$= 40.000,00

Dezenas chamadas: 25 27 52 42 24 16 56 01 57 33 48 40 39 20 06 04 53 50 46 37 11 12 18 10 43 31 47 29 45 21 28 05 09 34 30 14 08 17 49

Certificado: 045027
Nome: Manoel Gomes da Silva
End.: Aldeia Canabrava
Cidade: Buique-Pe
Vendedor: Rosinha (Equipe Lennye)

10 Prêmios de R$500,00


Certificado: 034750

Nome: Lidio Calado da Silva

End.: Rua: Paulo Guerra,51

Cidade: Pesqueira-PE

Vendedor: Carlos B

 

Certificado: 020888

Nome: Emilly Emanuelly Genuino Cordeiro

End.: Poço do Boi

Cidade: Pedra-PE

Vendedor: Lidiane(Equipe Mil Davi)


Certificado: 019795

Nome: José Soares da Silva

End: Vila Mutirão,06

Cidade: Venturosa-PE

Vendedor: Eliete(Equipe26 Alessandra)


Certificado: 019329

Nome: Cicero José da Silva Neto

End.: Rua: Santa Terezinha,03

Cidade: Pesqueira-PE

Vendedor: Carlos Alexandre(Equipe26 Alessandra)


Certificado: 054139

Nome: Edney Pacheco Brito Lima

End: Av: Pinto de Campos,735

Cidade: Arcoverde-PE

Vendedor: Marcos da Silva


Certificado: 015942

Nome: Maria das Graças

End.: II Trav: Gonçalves Maia

Cidade: Arcoverde-PE

Vendedor: chocolate(Equipe30 Luciene)


Certificado: 022069

Nome: Renato Alves do Nascimento

End: Vila do Carneiro

Cidade: Buique-PE

Vendedor: Risonilda Avelino(Equipe Lennye)


Certificado: 027519

Nome: Armando Rodrigues Gomes

End.: Frasqueira,259

Cidade: Pesqueira-PE

Vendedor: Lucas(Equipe Gilvan)


Certificado: 027860

Nome: Marineide de Oliveira Silva

End: Rua: Paranatama,03

Cidade: Pesqueira-PE

Vendedor: Cristiana Bento


Certificado: 006005

Nome: Maria Thaina S. 

End.: Rua: Samoel C de F,185.Mandacaru

Cidade: Custodia-PE

vendedor: Chocolate(Equipe30 Luciene)